Canada Immigration Canada Immigration
Canada Immigration
Home Canada Immigration About us Canada Immigration Information on Canada Canada Immigration Contact Us Canada Immigration Currency Converter Canada Immigration Farsi / فارسی
Canada Immigration
Unican Immigration
Canada Immigration
FREE Online Assessment Canada Immigration
Canada Immigration
Do you qualify?
Canada Immigration
Canada Immigration
Business Immigrant
Immigration Consultant
Canada Immigration
Quick Contact
Name :
Phone :
Email :
Comments :
   
canada Immigration
Tell a Friend
Tell someone about our site.
canada Immigration
   
  Dubai : +971 4 435 7376
  Canada : +1 514 448 2162
 
 
Business Immigration
Canada ImmigrationCANADA and QUEBEC
Investor's program
Do you qualify?
Minimum net worth of Can$1,600,000 obtained legally, including properties, bank & stock accounts, business value, etc.;
At least two (2) years of managerial experience;
Initial investment of Can$800,000 which is 100% guaranteed by the government (we can help you fund your investment to make it approximately Can$180,000)
Other factors, such as language skills, age, and having relatives in Canada can be important.
 
Entrepreneur's program
To be selected as an immigrant entrepreneur, you must have:
Minimum net worth of Can$300,000 obtained legally, including properties, bank & stock accounts, business value, etc.;
At least two (2) years experience in running your own business where you control at least 25% of the equity;
Submit a proposal to start a business in Canada OR acquire a business in Canada AND to manage it on a daily basis;
Other factors, such as language skills, age, your spouse’s profile and whether or not you have children can be important.
 
Self-employed workers program
To be eligible for this program, you must:
Have at least two years experience as a self-employed worker in the profession or trade you intend to pursue in Canada;
Come to Canada to start your own job;
Have enough money to support yourself and your dependants after you arrive in Canada;
Other factors, such as language skills, age, your spouse’s profile and whether or not you have children can be important.

  PORTUGAL and SPAIN

To be eligible for these programs, you must:
Obtain a Shenghen Visa
Purchase a real estate property for a minimum value of 500,000 Euros

 For USA, UK, Hungary, Bulgaria, Cyprus, St-Kitts & Nevis, Dominica, Antigua & Barbuda and Grenada

 

Please contact our experts to get detailed information
   

 

Canada Immigration
Copyright © 2010 Unican Immigration. All rights reserved. Powered by Dots & Coms FZE Home | Sitemap | Contact Us
Canada Immigration
Canada Immigration Canada Immigration